2017 Fall Outdoor Soccer Results


Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
    NORTH HARFORD RED 1
Connelly (U13B) Blue (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
    FH POWER BLUE 0
Hopkins U13G Purple (U13 girls) 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Peisinger (U11B) Orange (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
Jett (U11B) Turquoise (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 5
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
    BEL AIR 1
Ferg U13G ORANGE (U13 girls) 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Garey (U13B) Green (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
    FH KELLY GREEN 8
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
    BEL AIR 2 1
Jett (U16B) Blue (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 3
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Walsh/Basler (U16G) Navy/White (U16 girls) 2
    BEL AIR 2 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Raff (U13B) Silver (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 4
    FALLSTON GREEN 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Dempsey (U13B) Purple (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 3
    FH LIME GREEN 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Presti (U13B) Orange (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 4
    BEL AIR 4
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Schoolden (U10B) Silver (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 6
    hickory royal 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Schoolden (U10B) Silver (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 6
Sweat (U10B) Blue (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
    FOREST HILL PURPLE 1
Stegemeyer/Clary (U10B) Green (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
    FH WHITE 0
Dempsey (U13B) Purple (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 4
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
    FALLSTON 1 0
Garey (U13B) Green (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
    FH KELLY GREEN 1
Connelly (U13B) Blue (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
    FOREST HILL VEGAS GOLD 0
Jett (U11B) Turquoise (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 3
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
    FALLSTON SOLAR GREEN 1
Raff (U13B) Silver (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hopkins U13G Purple (U13 girls) 0
    FH SCARLET 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
    FALLSTON GREEN 2
Presti (U13B) Orange (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 4
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Walsh/Basler (U16G) Navy/White (U16 girls) 0
    BEL AIR 1 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Ferg U13G ORANGE (U13 girls) 1
    FALLSTON RED 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Stegemeyer/Clary (U10B) Green (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
Sweat (U10B) Blue (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
    JARRETTSVILLE GREEN 0
Schoolden (U10B) Silver (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 3
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
Sweat (U16B) Lime (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
Althoff (U16B) Black (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
    FALLSTON 2 0
Jett (U16B) Blue (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
    FALLSTON 1 0
Raff (U13B) Silver (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
    FALLSTON GREEN 0
Hopkins U13G Purple (U13 girls) 7
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Bomboy (U11G) Burgundy (U11 girls) 1
    FOREST HILL SCARLET 5
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
    FOREST HILL PURPLE 1
Schoolden (U10B) Silver (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
    FH POWER BLUE 0
Ferg U13G ORANGE (U13 girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Peisinger (U11B) Orange (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
    JARRETTSVILLE GREEN 2
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Jett (U16B) Blue (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 6
    FH COLUMBIA BLUE 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Dempsey (U13B) Purple (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
    FALLSTON SOLAR GREEN 2
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Althoff (U16B) Black (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
    FH BLACK 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Garey (U13B) Green (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
    Bel Air 2
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
    FH COLUMBIA BLUE 4
Walsh/Basler (U16G) Navy/White (U16 girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Connelly (U13B) Blue (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 3
    FALLSTON GREEN 0
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Jett (U11B) Turquoise (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 13
    FALLSTON 1 0
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Presti (U13B) Orange (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
    FH LIME GREEN 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
Brown U13G TEAL (U13 girls) 0
Ferg U13G ORANGE (U13 girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Walsh/Basler (U16G) Navy/White (U16 girls) 0
Battaglia (U16G) Blue/Black (U16 girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
    FH WHITE 0
Presti (U13B) Orange (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
    FALLSTON GREEN 0
Garey (U13B) Green (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
    FH KELLY GREEN 2
Dempsey (U13B) Purple (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 5
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Raff (U13B) Silver (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
Connelly (U13B) Blue (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Jett (U16B) Blue (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
Althoff (U16B) Black (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
    FALLSTON 1 0
Peisinger (U11B) Orange (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 10
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
    Hickory Navy 2
Bomboy (U11G) Burgundy (U11 girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Gunter (U11B) Yellow (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 3
Keppler (U11B) Burgundy (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Burkhart U13G YELLOW (U13 girls) 0
Hopkins U13G Purple (U13 girls) 3
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Schoolden (U10B) Silver (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
Stegemeyer/Clary (U10B) Green (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Meadows (U11B) Meadows (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
Jett (U11B) Turquoise (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 9
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Schoolden (U10B) Silver (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 5
    Sweat 0
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
    FALLSTON PINK 0
Hopkins U13G Purple (U13 girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Raff (U13B) Silver (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
    FH KELLY GREEN 5
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Sweat (U10B) Blue (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
    FH PURPLE 6
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
    FALLSTON GREEN 0
Ferg U13G ORANGE (U13 girls) 3
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Bomboy (U11G) Burgundy (U11 girls) 4
    Forest Hill Blue 2
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Peisinger (U11B) Orange (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
    FOREST HILL POWER ORANGE 1
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
    JARR PURPLE 1
Walsh/Basler (U16G) Navy/White (U16 girls) 6
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Dempsey (U13B) Purple (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 4
    FALLSTON GREEN 1
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Stegemeyer/Clary (U10B) Green (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 4
    Jarrettsville Green 0
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
    fh power orange 1
Schoolden (U10B) Silver (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 4
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Garey (U13B) Green (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
    FALLSTON SOLAR GREEN 5
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Connelly (U13B) Blue (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
    FALLSTON 1 2
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Keppler (U11B) Burgundy (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
    FALLSTON 1 0
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Jett (U11B) Turquoise (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 6
Gunter (U11B) Yellow (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
 
Friday, September 15, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
Althoff (U16B) Black (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
Godwin (U16B) Silver (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 3
 
Friday, September 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sweat (U16B) Lime (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
Jett (U16B) Blue (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 5
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
    BEL AIR 3
Connelly (U13B) Blue (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Presti (U13B) Orange (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
    FH KELLY GREEN 9
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
    NORTH HARFORD MAROON 1
Peisinger (U11B) Orange (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Hopkins U13G Purple (U13 girls) 1
    BEL AIR 0
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Garey (U13B) Green (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 7
    FH WHITE 5
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
    FOREST HILL POWER ORANGE 5
Keppler (U11B) Burgundy (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Stegemeyer/Clary (U10B) Green (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
    FOREST HILL POWER ORANGE 3
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Jett (U11B) Turquoise (U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 5
    FALLSTON BLUE 2
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Dempsey (U13B) Purple (U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
    FALLSTON 1 4
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Ferg U13G ORANGE (U13 girls) 3
    FALLSTON PINK 3
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Walsh/Basler (U16G) Navy/White (U16 girls) 1
    BEL AIR 3 1
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Schoolden (U10B) Silver (U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 5
    north Harford black 0
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Althoff (U16B) Black (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 0
    FALLSTON 2 2
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Bomboy (U11G) Burgundy (U11 girls) 0
    FALLSTON 2 5
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Jett (U16B) Blue (U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 11
    FALLSTON BLUE 0
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Charlton (U8B) Gold (U8 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 2
Brown (U8B) White (U8 youth(BOYS but allows girls)) 1