2017 Fall Outdoor Soccer Standings

U10 youth(BOYS but allows girls)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Schoolden (U10B) Silver 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 8 1 7 W3 3-0-0
 Stegemeyer/Clary (U10B) Green 3 2 1 0 .667 4 6 2 4 W1 2-1-0
 Parks (U10B) Fuscia 3 1 2 0 .333 2 10 8 2 L2 1-2-0
 Sweat (U10B) Blue 3 0 3 0 .000 0 3 16 -13 L3 0-3-0
U11 youth(BOYS but allows girls)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Jett (U11B) Turquoise 7 6 1 0 .857 12 36 4 32 L1 5-1-0
 Gunter (U11B) Yellow 4 2 1 1 .625 5 5 7 -2 W1 2-1-1
 Keppler (U11B) Burgundy 3 0 2 1 .167 1 1 11 -10 L1 0-2-1
 Meadows (U11B) Meadows 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 9 -9 L1 0-1-0
 Peisinger (U11B) Orange 3 0 3 0 .000 0 1 12 -11 L3 0-3-0
U13 girls
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Hopkins U13G Purple 3 2 0 1 .833 5 2 0 2 W1 2-0-1
 Ferg U13G ORANGE 3 2 1 0 .667 4 4 1 3 W2 2-1-0
 Burkhart U13G YELLOW 3 1 2 0 .333 2 2 4 -2 L2 1-2-0
 Brown U13G TEAL 3 0 2 1 .167 1 0 3 -3 L1 0-2-1
U13 youth(BOYS but allows girls)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dempsey (U13B) Purple 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 11 1 10 W4 4-0-0
 Raff (U13B) Silver 4 1 1 2 .500 4 1 4 -3 L1 1-1-2
 Connelly (U13B) Blue 4 2 2 0 .500 4 2 3 -1 W2 2-2-0
 Presti (U13B) Orange 4 1 2 1 .375 3 2 3 -1 T1 1-2-1
 Garey (U13B) Green 4 0 3 1 .125 1 0 5 -5 L2 0-3-1
 BEL AIR 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 FALLSTON 1 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 FALLSTON GREEN 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 FALLSTON SOLAR GREEN 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 FH KELLY GREEN 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 FH LIME GREEN 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 FH WHITE 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 NORTH HARFORD RED 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
U16 girls
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Battaglia (U16G) Blue/Black 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 0 2 W1 1-0-0
 Walsh/Basler (U16G) Navy/White 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L1 0-1-0
U16 youth(BOYS but allows girls)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Jett (U16B) Blue 5 4 0 1 .900 9 16 4 12 W3 4-0-1
 Sweat (U16B) Lime 4 2 2 0 .500 4 6 9 -3 W2 2-2-0
 Godwin (U16B) Silver 3 1 2 0 .333 2 3 6 -3 W1 1-2-0
 Althoff (U16B) Black 4 0 3 1 .125 1 1 7 -6 L3 0-3-1
U8 girls
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Reid (U8G) Pink 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 9 0 9 W2 2-0-0
 Guanti (U8G) Blue 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Johnson (U8G) Gold 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 4 -4 L1 0-1-0
 Grayson (U8G) Purple 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 5 -5 L1 0-1-0
U8 youth(BOYS but allows girls)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Charlton (U8B) Gold 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 2 1 1 W1 1-0-0
 Axelsson (U8B) Blue 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 LaGreca (U8B) Green 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Scrocca (U8B) Red 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Smith (U8B) Orange 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Tamanini (U8B) Turquoise 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Brown (U8B) White 1 0 1 0 .000 0 1 2 -1 L1 0-1-0
U9 girls
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Tolson (U9G) Purple 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 12 3 9 W4 4-0-0
 Forest Hill (U9G) Vegas Gold 4 2 1 1 .625 5 5 5 0 L1 2-1-1
 Jarrettsville (U9G)Purple 4 2 2 0 .500 4 5 4 1 L1 2-2-0
 Bishop (U9G) Turquoise 4 1 3 0 .250 2 6 11 -5 W1 1-3-0
 Gunter (U9G) Fuscia 4 0 3 1 .125 1 4 9 -5 L3 0-3-1
U9 youth(BOYS but allows girls)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Simmons (U9B) Gold 4 3 0 1 .875 7 6 2 4 W3 3-0-1
 Roberts/Austin (U9B) Silver 4 3 1 0 .750 6 11 6 5 W1 3-1-0
 Stoffel (U9B) Red 4 1 1 2 .500 4 9 6 3 T1 1-1-2
 Hild (U9B) Blue 4 1 1 2 .500 4 6 8 -2 T1 1-1-2
 Troilo (U9B) Blue 4 1 2 1 .375 3 6 6 0 L2 1-2-1
 Silvano (U9B) Orange 4 0 4 0 .000 0 0 10 -10 L4 0-4-0